Trainingschema 2017/2018

Kijk je op je smartphone? Kantel je scherm voor een betere weergave.

Maandag:      
Tijd van - totVeld-A1Veld-A2Veld-B1Veld-B2Veld-D1Veld-D2
16.45 - 17.00MO11-1
17.00 - 17.30JO 09-3 & JO 09-4MO11-1JO 08-1JO 08-2 & JO 08-3
17.30 - 17.45JO 13-3JO 13-5JO 09-3 & JO 09-4MO11-1JO 08-1JO 08-2 & JO 08-3
17.45 - 18.00JO 13-3JO 13-5JO 09-3 & JO 09-4JO 09-1 & JO 09-2JO 08-1JO 08-2 & JO 08-3
18.00 - 18.30JO 13-3JO 13-5JO 09-1 & JO 09-2
18.30 - 18.45JO 17-1JO 13-1JO 17-2JO 09-1 & JO 09-2
18.45 - 19.00JO 17-1JO 13-1JO 17-2MO 15-1MO 15-2MO 15-2
19.00 - 19.30JO 17-1JO 13-1JO 17-2MO 15-1MO 15-2MO 15-2
19.30 - 19.45JO 17-1JO 13-1JO 17-2MO 15-1MO 15-2MO 15-2
19.45 - 20.00JO 17-1JO 13-1JO 19-1MO 19-1MO 19-1
20.00 - 20.15Belofte teamBelofte teamJO 19-1MO 19-1MO 19-1
20.15 - 20.30Belofte teamBelofte teamJO 19-1MO 19-1MO 19-1
20.30 - 21.00Belofte teamBelofte teamJO 19-1MO 19-1MO 19-1
21.00 - 21.30Belofte teamBelofte teamJO 19-1
Dinsdag:      
Tijd van - totVeld-A1Veld-A2Veld-B1Veld-B2Veld-D1Veld-D2
16.45 - 17.00JO 11-1JO 11-7
17.00 - 17.15JO 11-1JO 11-2JO 11-7
17.15 - 17.30JO 11-1JO 11-2JO 11-7
17.30 - 17.45JO 13-4MO 13-1JO 11-1JO 11-2JO 11-7
17.45- 18.00JO 13-4MO 13-1JO 11-3JO 11-2 & JO 11-4JO 11-5JO 11-6
18.00 - 18.30JO 13-4MO 13-1JO 11-3JO 11-4JO 11-5JO 11-6
18.30 - 18.45JO 15-1JO 15-2JO 11-3JO 11-4JO 11-5JO 11-6
18.45 - 19.00JO 15-1JO 15-2JO 17-3JO 15-3JO 13-2
19.00 - 19.30JO 15-1JO 15-2JO 17-3JO 15-3JO 13-2
19.30 - 20.00JO 15-1JO 15-2JO 17-3JO 15-3JO 13-2
20.00 - 20.15A-SelectieA-SelectieZeerobben 4Zeerobben 4VR 1VR 1
20.15 - 20.30A-SelectieA-SelectieZeerobben 4Zeerobben 4VR 1VR 1
20.30 - 21.00A-SelectieA-SelectieZeerobben 4Zeerobben 4VR 1VR 1
21.00 - 21.30A-SelectieA-SelectieZeerobben 4Zeerobben 4VR 1VR 1
21.30 - 21.45
Woensdag:      
Tijd van - totVeld-A1Veld-A2Veld-B1Veld-B2Veld-D1Veld-D2
16.45 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30WaddenrobkesJO 09-3 & JO 09-4JO 08-1JO 08-2 & JO 08-3
17.30 - 17.45WaddenrobkesJO 09-3 & JO 09-4JO 08-1JO 08-2 & JO 08-3
17.45 - 18.00WaddenrobkesMO11-1JO 09-3 & JO 09-4JO 09-1 & JO 09-2JO 08-1JO 08-2 & JO 08-3
18.00 - 18.30MO11-1JO 09-1 & JO 09-2JO 13-3JO 13-5
18.30 - 18.45JO 13-1MO11-1JO 17-2JO 09-1 & JO 09-2JO 13-3JO 13-5
18.45 - 19.00JO 13-1MO 15-2JO 17-2JO 13-3JO 13-5
19.00 - 19.30JO 13-1MO 15-2JO 17-2MO 15-1MO 15-1
19.30 - 19.45JO 13-1MO 15-2JO 17-2MO 15-1MO 15-1
19.45 - 20.00JO 19-1JO 19-2MO 15-1MO 15-1
20.00 - 20.15JO 19-1JO 19-2MO 15-1MO 15-1
20.15 - 20.30JO 19-1JO 19-2
20.30 - 21.00JO 19-1JO 19-2
21.00 - 21.30JO 19-1
Donderdag:      
Tijd van - totVeld-A1Veld-A2Veld-B1Veld-B2Veld-D1Veld-D2
16.45 - 17.00JO 11-7
17.00 - 17.15JO 13-4JO 11-7
17.15 - 17.30JO 13-4JO 11-7
17.30 - 17.45MO 13-1/JO 13-4JO 15-2JO 11-1 & JO11-3JO 11-2 & JO11-4JO 11-7
17.45 - 18.00MO 13-1/JO 13-4JO 15-2JO 11-1 & JO11-3JO 11-2 & JO11-4JO 11-5JO 11-6
18.00 - 18.30MO 13-1JO 15-2JO 11-1 & JO11-3JO 11-2 & JO11-4JO 11-5JO 11-6
18.30 - 18.45JO 15-1JO 15-2JO 17-1JO 11-5JO 11-6
18.45 - 19.00JO 15-1JO 17-3JO 17-1MO 19-1JO 13-2JO 15-3
19.00 - 19.30JO 15-1JO 17-3JO 17-1MO 19-1JO 13-2JO 15-3
19.30 - 20.00JO 15-1JO 17-3JO 17-1MO 19-1JO 13-2JO 15-3
20.00 - 20.15A-SelectieA-SelectieBelofte teamZeerobben 3VR 1VR 1
20.15 - 20.30A-SelectieA-SelectieBelofte teamZeerobben 3VR 1VR 1
20.30 - 21.00A-SelectieA-SelectieBelofte teamZeerobben 3VR 1VR 1
21.00 - 21.30A-SelectieA-SelectieBelofte teamZeerobben 3VR 1VR 1
21.30 - 21.45
Vrijdag:      
Tijd van - totVeld-A1Veld-A2Veld-B1Veld-B2Veld-D1Veld-D2
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.30 - 18.45
18.45 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00Zeer. 35+ / 45+Zeer. 35+ / 45+
20.00 - 20.15Zeer. 35+ / 45+Zeer. 35+ / 45+
20.15 - 20.30Zeer. 35+ / 45+Zeer. 35+ / 45+
20.30 - 21.00Zeer. 35+ / 45+Zeer. 35+ / 45+
21.00 - 21.30

Veldindeling trainingen: 
A1A - Veld / Hoofdveld / Kantine zijde
A2A - Veld / Hoofdveld / Ropens zijde
B1B - Veld / Plusveld / D-veld zijde
B2B - Veld / Plusveld / Ropens zijde
D1D - Veld / Kantine zijde
D2D - Veld / C - veld zijde