Programma & Uitslagen

17-03-2017 19:00 Frisia 45+1 Zeerobben 45+2 4 - 2 Veld
17-03-2017 20:00 Blauw Wit '34 45+1 Zeerobben 45+2 3 - 1 Veld
17-03-2017 20:00 Zeerobben 45+1 Harlingen 45+1 Veld
17-03-2017 20:30 Zeerobben 45+2 Leovardia 45+1 2 - 2 Veld
17-03-2017 20:30 Zeerobben 45+1 Leovardia 45+2 0 - 3 Veld
18-03-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO13-1 Blauw Wit'34 JO13-2d 6 - 0 Veld
18-03-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO11-2 LSC 1890 JO11-2 3 - 2 Veld
18-03-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO11-6 IJVC JO11-1 2 - 13 Veld
18-03-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO11-5 Tzum JO11-1d 1 - 7 Veld
18-03-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO9-6 SJO Warga WWS JO9-5 2 - 4 Veld
18-03-2017 09:00 IJVC JO9-1 Zeerobben JO9-2 2 - 2 Veld
18-03-2017 09:00 SWZ Boso Sneek JO13-3 Zeerobben JO13-3d 2 - 1 Veld
18-03-2017 09:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-4 Zeerobben JO11-8 3 - 0 Veld
18-03-2017 09:30 Leovardia JO11-11 Zeerobben JO11-9 6 - 2 Veld
18-03-2017 09:50 Zeerobben JO11-3 Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1 5 - 8 Veld
18-03-2017 09:50 Zeerobben JO9-4 Oeverzwaluwen JO9-1 6 - 3 Veld
18-03-2017 10:00 TOP'63 JO11-2 Zeerobben JO11-4 3 - 8 Veld
18-03-2017 10:00 Frisia JO9-10 Zeerobben JO9-5 3 - 2 Veld
18-03-2017 10:00 Zeerobben MO13-1d SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO13-1 2 - 0 Veld
18-03-2017 10:30 SC Bolsward JO13-2 Zeerobben JO13-2 8 - 0 Veld
18-03-2017 10:30 Zeerobben JO17-1 CVVO JO17-1 7 - 1 Veld
18-03-2017 10:30 Leovardia JO9-7 Zeerobben JO9-7 2 - 1 Veld
18-03-2017 10:30 Zeerobben JO13-5 VWC JO13-2G 6 - 2 Veld
18-03-2017 10:30 Waterpoort Boys VR1 Zeerobben VR1 2 - 16 Veld
18-03-2017 10:45 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO15-1 Zeerobben JO15-1 3 - 2 Veld
18-03-2017 11:00 Zeerobben MO11-1d SC Bolsward MO11-3 3 - 6 Veld
18-03-2017 11:00 Zeerobben MO13-2d ONS Boso Sneek MO13-1d 2 - 14 Veld
18-03-2017 11:30 DZOH 2 Zeerobben 2 5 - 1 Veld
18-03-2017 12:00 S.F. Deinum JO15-1d Zeerobben JO15-2 0 - 3 Veld
18-03-2017 12:30 SC Bolsward JO13-6 Zeerobben JO13-4 2 - 2 Veld
18-03-2017 12:30 Zeerobben JO17-3 MKV'29 JO17-2 2 - 5 Veld
18-03-2017 12:30 Zeerobben JO19-1 Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 3 - 0 Veld
18-03-2017 12:45 Frisia MO15-1 Zeerobben MO15-1 1 - 0 Veld
18-03-2017 12:45 SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO15-3 Zeerobben JO15-3 9 - 1 Veld
18-03-2017 14:30 Nijland 1 Zeerobben 1 1 - 2 Veld
25-03-2017 08:30 SC Berlikum JO13-1 Zeerobben JO13-1 1 - 4 Veld
25-03-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO13-3d Oosterlittens JO13-2d 1 - 0 Veld
25-03-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO11-1 Be Quick D JO11-1 1 - 0 Veld
25-03-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO13-2 Irnsum JO13-1 3 - 1 Veld
25-03-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO11-7 LSC 1890 JO11-6 2 - 7 Veld
25-03-2017 09:00 Mulier JO9-1 Zeerobben JO9-2 2 - 4 Veld
25-03-2017 09:30 MKV'29 MO13-1 Zeerobben MO13-1d 1 - 3 Veld
25-03-2017 10:00 Hielpen JO11-1 Zeerobben JO11-3 1 - 4 Veld
25-03-2017 10:05 Zeerobben JO15-2 AVV JO15-1d 4 - 2 Veld
25-03-2017 10:10 Zeerobben JO17-2d Terschelling JO17-1d 0 - 1 Veld
25-03-2017 10:30 Joure SC JO17-1 Zeerobben JO17-1 1 - 2 Veld
25-03-2017 10:30 Zeerobben JO15-1 Wolvega FC JO15-1 2 - 1 Veld
25-03-2017 10:30 Zeerobben JO11-4 SJO RVC JO11-5 5 - 2 Veld
25-03-2017 11:30 LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-14d Zeerobben JO11-9 Veld
25-03-2017 11:35 Zeerobben JO11-2 Workum JO11-2 8 - 2 Veld
25-03-2017 11:35 Zeerobben JO9-1 Be Quick D JO9-1 1 - 9 Veld
25-03-2017 11:45 Zeerobben MO13-2d Noordscheschut MO13-1 4 - 4 Veld
25-03-2017 12:15 Zeerobben 2 Balk 2 2 - 3 Veld
25-03-2017 12:45 Leovardia MO15-1d Zeerobben MO15-1 3 - 0 Veld GEST
25-03-2017 13:00 Annaparochie St. JO19-1 Zeerobben JO19-2 7 - 0 Veld
25-03-2017 14:30 Joure SC JO19-1 Zeerobben JO19-1 0 - 4 Veld
25-03-2017 14:30 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 Zeerobben 4 1 - 1 Veld V1
25-03-2017 14:45 Zeerobben 5 S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 2 Veld
25-03-2017 15:00 Zeerobben 1 VVI 1 5 - 1 Veld
31-03-2017 19:30 Blauw Wit '34 45+1 Zeerobben 45+2 Veld
31-03-2017 20:00 Leovardia 45+1 Zeerobben 45+2 Veld
31-03-2017 20:30 Zeerobben 45+2 Frisia 45+1 Veld
01-04-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO13-1 Harlingen JO13-1 Veld
01-04-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO11-4 Balk JO11-2 Veld
01-04-2017 08:45 Zeerobben MO13-2d Franeker SC MO13-2 Veld
01-04-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO9-2 SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-3 Veld
01-04-2017 08:45 Zeerobben JO13-5 Bakhuizen JO13-1d Veld
01-04-2017 09:00 ONS Boso Sneek JO9-1 Zeerobben JO9-4 Veld
01-04-2017 09:45 Leovardia JO15-4 Zeerobben JO15-3 Veld
01-04-2017 10:00 Stormvogels'64 JO9-2G Zeerobben JO9-6 Veld
01-04-2017 10:00 Arum JO11-1 Zeerobben JO11-5 Veld
01-04-2017 10:00 TOP'63 JO11-1 Zeerobben JO11-6 Veld
01-04-2017 10:00 Zeerobben MO11-1d Workum MO11-1d Veld
01-04-2017 10:00 Zeerobben JO11-7 Frisia JO11-8 Veld
01-04-2017 10:15 Zeerobben MO17-1d Oosterlittens MO17-1 Veld
01-04-2017 10:30 Zeerobben JO13-3d SDS JO13-3 Veld
01-04-2017 10:30 Makkum JO9-1 Zeerobben JO9-3G Veld
01-04-2017 10:30 SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO15-1 Zeerobben JO15-1 Veld
01-04-2017 10:45 Zeerobben JO11-3 SC Bolsward JO11-2 Veld
01-04-2017 10:45 Leovardia JO15-2 Zeerobben JO15-2 Veld
01-04-2017 11:15 Zeerobben JO9-7 Franeker SC JO9-5 Veld
01-04-2017 11:15 Zeerobben JO9-5 Franeker SC JO9-3 Veld
01-04-2017 12:00 SC Berlikum JO11-3 Zeerobben JO11-8 Veld
01-04-2017 12:00 Zeerobben VR1 ST SC Franeker/Tzummarum VR2 Veld
01-04-2017 12:15 AVC MO15-1 Zeerobben MO15-1 Veld
01-04-2017 12:15 Zeerobben JO13-2 NOK JO13-1Gd Veld
01-04-2017 12:15 Zeerobben JO19-1 Leovardia JO19-1 Veld
01-04-2017 12:20 Zeerobben JO13-4 LSC 1890 JO13-7 Veld
01-04-2017 13:00 VC Trynwalden 3 Zeerobben 5 Veld Veld 2
01-04-2017 13:15 Drachtster Boys JO11-2 Zeerobben JO11-1 Veld
01-04-2017 14:00 Zeerobben 4 Franeker SC 2 Veld
01-04-2017 14:30 Zeerobben JO19-2 Oosterlittens JO19-1d Veld
01-04-2017 14:30 Broekster Boys 1 Zeerobben 1 Veld
01-04-2017 14:30 Flevo Boys 3 Zeerobben 2 Veld
01-04-2017 16:45 Zeerobben JO17-1 Drachtster Boys JO17-2 Veld